Cheats DS GBA PC PS2 PS3 PSP Wii Xbox Xbox 360 New Reviews
Site Search

This Site Web  


1985



Cheat mode:

Load or reset the game, then execute the following BASIC commands 
before running or restarting the program. 

POKE 20527,169
POKE 20528,255
POKE 20529,141
POKE 20530,45
POKE 20531,97
POKE 20532,234
POKE 24036,0
SYS 20000 


© 1996- Danworld, Inc. ®
Contact | Privacy | Terms